Dr. Trócsányi, László

Image

State functions
Function from to
Minister of Justice 18-05-2018 30-06-2019
Minister of Justice 06-06-2014 17-05-2018

Membership of European Parliament
EP Group from to Delegated by In place of
Non-attached 05-03-2021   Hungarian Civic Union-Christian-Democratic People's Party  
Group of the European People's Party (Christian Democrats) 02-07-2019 04-03-2021 Hungarian Civic Union-Christian-Democratic People's Party  

Contribution to debates
Term Number of contributions to debates Number of technical contributions Number of temporary videos
2018- 7    
2014-2018 20